5K, 10K and 13.1 RUN - APRIL 17, 2011
5 K MALE RESULTS |
NAME |
BIB # |
ONLY LAP |
PLACE |
WINDHAM, WESLEY |
113 |
00:34:10.78 |
1ST |
RINEHOLD, DAMEON |
84 |
00:36:20.57 |
2ND |
GORDON, BRANDON |
114 |
00:36:34.88 |
3RD |
PUERTO, JOSE |
104 |
00:37:17.25 |
4TH |
JAWOROSWSKI, ERIC |
107 |
00:37:32.08 |
5TH |
MATA, ROGER |
99 |
00:38:03.49 |
6TH |
CUEVAS, PIERRE |
66 |
00:40:55.17 |
7TH |
MORERA, RICHARD |
96 |
00:41:24.59 |
8TH |
MORI, DIEGO |
123 |
00:44:03.18 |
9TH |
WEINER, BARRY |
112 |
00:46:48.31 |
10TH |
PEREZ, CARLOS |
90 |
00:48:18.15 |
12TH |
BURNS, PAUL |
118 |
00:49:07.46 |
13TH |
FERRO, RAFAEL |
91 |
00:49:10.19 |
14TH |
KELLEHER, JOHN |
70 |
00:50:21.31 |
15TH |
LANG, JASON |
108 |
00:50:52.87 |
16TH |
COLON, MIGUEL |
100 |
00:58:18.95 |
17TH |
GARCIA, ALEXANDER |
81 |
01:01:31.07 |
18TH |
SMALL, ANTHONY |
77 |
01:02:40.74 |
19TH |
LIVINGSTONE |
97 |
01:02:55.57 |
20TH |
CODINA, PEDRO |
86 |
01:02:56.96 |
21ST |
5K FEMALE RESULTS
|
JAKACKI, COURTNEY |
83 |
00:40:26.21 |
1ST |
BURNS, LIZ |
120 |
00:45:13.36 |
2ND |
ROWLEE, CHRISTINE |
79 |
00:46:43.87 |
3RD |
HADLEY, ASHA |
93 |
00:48:33.15 |
4TH |
DIAZ, MONICA |
85 |
00:51:32.63 |
5TH |
WHEELER, PRISCILLA |
76 |
00:51:41.67 |
6TH |
SOTO, RACHAEL |
88 |
00:52:42.21 |
7TH |
LATOCHA, GINA |
95 |
00:55:57.27 |
8TH |
COX, ASHLEY |
67 |
00:55:58.46 |
9TH |
BRAGA, JOANNE |
89 |
00:57:02.42 |
10TH |
MULAS, NICOLE |
68 |
00:59:18.34 |
11TH |
MURPHY, PATRICIA |
69 |
01:01:04.75 |
12TH |
SOCARRAS, ANGIE |
102 |
01:02:30.19 |
13TH |
NADELMAN, LORI |
117 |
01:03:08.41 |
14TH |
MONTES, KRISTINA |
101 |
01:03:51.78 |
15TH |
RIESGO, YADELENE |
73 |
01:08:30.93 |
16TH |
PIATT, MARY |
98 |
01:09:15.01 |
17TH |
WEBER, KATRINA |
78 |
01:11:08.69 |
18TH |
GRAND MASTER MALE RESULTS |
NAME |
BIB # |
ONLY LAP |
PLACE |
LALLI, GIUSSEPPE |
105 |
00:52:57.95 |
1st |
5K JUNIOR MALE RESULTS |
NAME |
BIB # |
ONLY LAP |
PLACE |
ELORTEGUI, ALEXANDER |
111 |
00:38:24.19 |
1ST |
NEGAS, ETHAN |
115 |
00:45:59.20 |
2ND |
SUPIK, ALEX |
116 |
00:46:00.35 |
3RD |
GARCIA,EUGENIO |
119 |
00:49:11.59 |
4TH |
SUPIK, CHRIS |
122 |
01:26:00.32 |
5TH |
5K JUNIOR FEMALE RESULTS |
PUERTO, REBECA |
103 |
00:55:06.23 |
1ST |
GARCIA, FATIMA |
121 |
00:56:57.18 |
2ND |
10 K MALE RESULTS |
NAME |
BIB # |
LAP # 1 |
LAP # 2 |
PLACE |
WALTON, ALLAN |
203 |
00:34:05.68 |
00:57:41.11 |
1ST |
KALARCHIAN, CHASE |
381 |
00:36:05.46 |
01:02:25.93 |
2ND |
SAWSKY, ANDREW |
369 |
00:38:37.28 |
01:06:13.49 |
3RD |
BLOOM, DAVID |
207 |
00:37:56.50 |
01:07:03.16 |
4TH |
CORTEZ, ANTHONY |
366 |
00:40:39.72 |
01:11:26.27 |
5TH |
PETERSON, ERIC |
211 |
00:42:41.06 |
01:14:53.44 |
6TH |
KALARCHIAN, JAY |
380 |
00:41:15.35 |
01:17:46.06 |
7TH |
KARSEN, BRIAN |
378 |
00:46:32.99 |
01:18:34.00 |
8TH |
CASTANEDA, EDWARD |
373 |
00:49:09.08 |
01:23:31.88 |
9TH |
CARDENAS, JUAN |
206 |
00:48:35.38 |
01:23:40.17 |
10TH |
SOLAN, KENNY |
209 |
00:49:01.06 |
01:25:26.93 |
11TH |
ROJAS, PIERRE |
306 |
00:57:37.60 |
01:27:39.56 |
12TH |
QUINTANILLA, WILL |
383 |
00:51:21.98 |
01:28:38.63 |
13TH |
DIAZ, ALEJANDRO |
375 |
00:50:48.38 |
01:34:14.50 |
14TH |
MARSHALI, JOHN |
214 |
01:00:24.02 |
01:42:58.50 |
15TH |
BUYTING, CHRIS |
205 |
00:59:48.75 |
01:48:55.65 |
16TH |
BURGOS, JOSE |
204 |
00:37:18.76 |
- |
17TH |
MARCUS, JEFFREY |
358 |
00:42:50.87 |
- |
18TH |
CUEVAS, KYAN |
215 |
00:42:52.95 |
- |
19TH |
ROYAERT, STEFAN |
377 |
00:52:29.76 |
- |
20TH |
CONTRERAS, PABLO |
208 |
00:54:05.39 |
- |
21ST |
THAUVETTE, SYLVAIN |
386 |
01:19:11.22 |
- |
22ND |
10 K FEMALE RESULTS |
NAME |
BIB # |
LAP # 1 |
LAP # 2 |
PLACE |
JIMENEZ, YUSFIA |
213 |
00:38:59.96 |
01:06:09.97 |
1ST |
KARSEN, TAMI |
379 |
00:40:02.58 |
01:09:36.59 |
2ND |
SCOTT, MELISSA |
210 |
00:40:37.96 |
01:10:18.60 |
3RD |
VALDES, MAYTE |
372 |
00:41:12.39 |
01:10:46.85 |
4TH |
SOLER, HIDALGO |
367 |
00:41:17.44 |
01:10:48.79 |
5TH |
SERAFIN, DENISSE |
364 |
00:42:56.49 |
01:14:42.32 |
6TH |
BRENNAN, VANESSA |
360 |
00:44:25.07 |
01:16:12.27 |
7TH |
ISRAEL-CASTLE, DAWN |
212 |
00:46:08.70 |
01:18:43.22 |
8TH |
KAMPMON, SASKIA |
361 |
00:48:02.69 |
01:19:53.45 |
9TH |
THAUVETTE, MICHELLE |
385 |
00:47:59.02 |
01:19:12.80 |
10TH |
CURIA, NORA |
216 |
00:51:40.34 |
01:27:53.57 |
11TH |
BOURGEOIS, DAPHNE |
359 |
00:56:00.27 |
01:40:40.46 |
12TH |
BENSON, KARI |
384 |
01:08:11.68 |
01:50:11.25 |
13TH |
BEROIS, MICHELLE |
362 |
00:57:34.31 |
- |
14TH |
MILES, MARCEY |
201 |
00:58:51.34 |
- |
15TH |
BELL, DENISE |
202 |
00:58:43.34 |
- |
16TH |
OWENS, MARY |
317 |
01:02:27.67 |
-s |
17TH |
HALF MARATHON MALE RESULTS |
NAME |
BIB # |
LAP # 1 |
LAP # 2 |
LAP # 3 |
LAP # 4 |
PLACE |
WILLIAMS, JON |
482 |
00:30:49.16 |
00:53:14.16 |
01:16:28.04 |
01:40:13.49 |
1ST |
NUNEZ, MICHAEL |
484 |
00:31:39.04 |
00:56:04.54 |
01:18:53.08 |
01:42:09.52 |
2ND |
PERAZA, FRANCISCO |
465 |
00:33:48.11 |
00:58:27.99 |
01:24:06.26 |
01:50:07.40 |
3RD |
HERNANDEZ, JOSE |
483 |
00:44:12.66 |
01:08:28.65 |
01:32:54.28 |
01:58:13.93 |
4TH |
BLANCO, EDDIE |
480 |
00:41:33.21 |
01:15:18.87 |
01:50:40.72 |
02:27:51.61 |
5TH |
SCHWARTZ, JIM |
479 |
00:47:44.12 |
01:22:14.86 |
01:56:09.76 |
02:30.18.88 |
6TH |
MELSON, PAUL |
481 |
00:49:06.29 |
01:22:25.57 |
01:59:18.03 |
02:38.29.13 |
7TH |
SHETA,WALLY |
468 |
00:46:02.00 |
01:21:46.35 |
02:00:10.67 |
02:39.18.20 |
8TH |
CARDENAL, MARCELO |
477 |
00:51:48.87 |
01:37:53.99 |
02:24:59.56 |
03:15.31.61 |
9TH |
HALF MARATHON FEMALE RESULTS |
NAME |
BIB # |
LAP # 1 |
LAP # 2 |
LAP # 3 |
LAP # 4 |
PLACE |
BASH, RACHEL |
467 |
00:49:03.37 |
01:22:10.65 |
01:56:00.47 |
02:28:17.88 |
1ST |
ITZLER, ELLEN |
476 |
00:56:27.15 |
01:40:00.12 |
02:24:57.22 |
03:05.33.39 |
2ND |
FOX, CAROL |
475 |
00:57:39.39 |
01:40:05.80 |
02:25:14.10 |
03:11.31.04 |
3RD |
SHAPIRO, DEBORAH |
469 |
00:54:34.01 |
01:40:03.08 |
02:27:29.76 |
03:16.21.33 |
4TH |
NIEBLA, BEATRIZ |
474 |
00:42:42.71 |
01:13:34.04 |
02:20:30.86 |
_ |
|
For more info email worksmartplayharder@yahoo.com
|